Nu există evenimente viitoare
Alegeți alte turnee pentru a răsfoi mai multe evenimente.
Răsfoiți turnee29.03.2024
15:30 Gil Vicente FC FC Famalicao 48 ponturi 15:30 CD Tondela Vilaverdense FC 3 ponturi 15:30 FC Nordsjaelland AGF Aarhus 8 ponturi 15:30 FC Voluntari AFC Hermannstadt 17 ponturi 15:30 Cerro Largo FC Racing Club Montevideo 3 ponturi 16:00 FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana KFC Komarno 1 ponturi 16:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti FC Telavi 4 ponturi 16:00 FC Brest FC Smorgon 6 ponturi 16:00 Hadiya Hosahina FC Hambericho Durame 2 ponturi 16:30 NK Maribor NK Radomlje 3 ponturi 16:30 FC Dinamo Moscow FC Rostov 13 ponturi 16:30 MFK Ruzomberok FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda 5 ponturi 17:00 NK Slaven NK Osijek 10 ponturi 17:00 SFC Opava SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3 ponturi 17:00 FC Vysocina Jihlava FK Dukla Prague 1 ponturi 17:00 FK Pribram FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 17:00 FC Brno AC Sparta Prague B 17:00 NK Karlovac Hrvace 3 ponturi 17:00 FK Imt FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 3 ponturi 17:00 FK Tsc Backa Topola FK Vozdovac 7 ponturi 17:00 Levski Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia 22 ponturi 17:00 FC Dinamo Batumi FC Torpedo Kutaisi 2 ponturi 17:00 Banga Gargzdai Dziugas 17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC Othellos Athienou 5 ponturi 17:00 Apollon Limassol AEZ Zakakiou 4 ponturi30.07.2023
23:00 Godoy Cruz A.t. Instituto ACCordoba 27 ponturi 20:30 Gimnasia La Plata CA Platense 31 ponturi 20:30 CA Huracan Velez Sarsfield 40 ponturi 18:00 Atletico Lanus Barracas Central 37 ponturi 18:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Colon Santa Fe 33 ponturi29.07.2023
23:00 CA Tigre CA San Lorenzo 33 ponturi 20:00 CA Independiente Boca Juniors 58 ponturi 18:00 CA Sarmiento CA Banfield 39 ponturi 17:30 Central Cordoba Sde Atletico Tucuman 33 ponturi 00:30 CA River Plate (ARG) Racing Club 56 ponturi28.07.2023
22:00 Newell's Old Boys CA Talleres De Cordoba 27 ponturi 22:00 CA Belgrano CA Rosario Central 32 ponturi 19:30 Union de Santa Fe Defensa y Justicia 61 ponturi 19:30 Argentinos Jrs Estudiantes de La Plata 51 ponturi25.07.2023
23:30 Instituto ACCordoba Atletico Lanus 46 ponturi 21:00 Colon Santa Fe CA Tigre 63 ponturi 18:30 Barracas Central Arsenal de Sarandi 84 ponturi24.07.2023
23:45 Boca Juniors Newell's Old Boys 60 ponturi 22:30 Racing Club Central Cordoba Sde 58 ponturi 21:30 CA Banfield Godoy Cruz A.t. 76 ponturi 19:30 Velez Sarsfield Union de Santa Fe 96 ponturi 19:30 CA Talleres De Cordoba Gimnasia La Plata 88 ponturi 00:00 CA Rosario Central CA River Plate (ARG) 44 ponturi23.07.2023
21:45 Defensa y Justicia CA Sarmiento 65 ponturi 19:30 Atletico Tucuman CA Independiente 58 ponturiEchipă | M | Victorie | Egalitate | Înfrângere | PCT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA River Plate (ARG) | 27 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 61 |
2 | CA Talleres De Cordoba | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 50 |
3 | CA San Lorenzo | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 46 |
4 | Atletico Lanus | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 45 |
5 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 45 |
6 | Defensa y Justicia | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 44 |
7 | Boca Juniors | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 44 |
8 | CA Rosario Central | 27 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 42 |
9 | Godoy Cruz A.t. | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 41 |
10 | Argentinos Jrs | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 40 |
11 | Atletico Tucuman | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 37 |
12 | Racing Club | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 36 |
13 | CA Belgrano | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 36 |
14 | Newell's Old Boys | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 35 |
15 | Barracas Central | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 35 |
16 | CA Tigre | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 34 |
17 | CA Platense | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 34 |
18 | Instituto ACCordoba | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 32 |
19 | CA Sarmiento | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 30 |
20 | Union de Santa Fe | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 30 |
21 | CA Banfield | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 30 |
22 | Gimnasia La Plata | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 30 |
23 | Central Cordoba Sde | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 29 |
24 | CA Independiente | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 28 |
25 | Velez Sarsfield | 27 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 27 |
26 | CA Huracan | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 25 |
27 | Colon Santa Fe | 27 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 25 |
28 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 22 |