ProTipster Fluxuri live

Transmisiuni live din Fotbal pentru azi

Evenimente viitoare

15.06.2024
13:00 Ungaria vs Elveţia Campionatul European Fubo TV SRF zwei HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR SKY Sport 251 HD ORF 1 HD Magenta Sport Telekom DE Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD 14:30 Csm Focșani vs CS Dinamo Bucuresti Liga 3 Digi Sport 1 RO 16:00 Spania vs Croaţia Campionatul European Fubo TV SRF zwei HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR Rai 2 SKY Sport 251 HD ORF 1 HD Das Erste HD FOX US Sport TV1 HD SVT2 HD 17:00 Atletico Ottawa vs York 9 FC Canada Premier League Fox Soccer Plus 18:30 America FC MG vs CRB AL Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 19:00 Italia vs Albania Campionatul European Fubo TV SRF zwei HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR M6 FR Rai 1 SKY Sport 251 HD NRK1 HD Das Erste HD FOX US ServusTV HD Oesterreich Sport TV1 HD SVT1 HD 20:00 Ponte Preta SP vs Gremio Novorizontino Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 20:00 HFX Wanderers FC vs Forge FC Canada Premier League Fox Soccer Plus 21:00 CA Huracan vs Independiente Rivadavia Primera Division Sport TV5 HD 21:00 Ituano FC SP vs Paysandu SC PA Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 21:30 CA Bragantino SP vs EC Juventude RS Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 23:30 Atlanta United FC vs Houston Dynamo Major League Soccer Apple TV 23:30 Charlotte FC vs DC United Major League Soccer Apple TV 23:30 Montreal Impact vs Real Salt Lake Major League Soccer Apple TV 23:30 New England Revolution vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC Major League Soccer Apple TV 23:30 NY Red Bulls vs Nashville SC Major League Soccer Apple TV 23:30 Orlando City SC vs Los Angeles FC Major League Soccer Apple TV 23:30 Philadelphia Union vs Inter Miami CF Major League Soccer Apple TV 23:30 Toronto FC vs Chicago Fire Major League Soccer Apple TV
16.06.2024
00:00 Fluminense RJ vs AC Goianiense GO Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 00:30 FC Dallas vs Saint Louis City SC Major League Soccer Apple TV 01:30 Colorado Rapids vs Austin FC Major League Soccer Apple TV 02:30 La Galaxy vs Sporting Kansas City Major League Soccer Apple TV 02:30 San Jose Earthquakes vs FC Cincinnati Major League Soccer Apple TV 02:30 Seattle Sounders vs Minnesota United FC Major League Soccer Apple TV 10:00 Valencia Cf vs FC Barcelona Primera Division Feminin TNT Sports 2 13:00 Polonia vs Olanda Campionatul European Fubo TV SRF zwei HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR SKY Sport 251 HD NRK1 HD ORF 1 HD Fox Sports 1 RTL Television Sport TV1 HD SVT1 HD 14:00 Botafogo SP vs Vila Nova GO Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 16:00 Slovenia vs Danemarca Campionatul European Fubo TV SRF zwei HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR SKY Sport 251 HD ORF 1 HD Fox Sports 1 Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD ZDF HD 16:30 Real Oviedo vs Espanyol Barcelona LaLiga 2 beIN SPORT Max 5 HD FR 19:00 Vitoria BA vs Internacional RS Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Corinthians SP vs Sao Paulo SP Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 19:00 CA Paranaense PR vs Flamengo RJ Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Brusque SC vs Ceara CE Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 19:00 Serbia vs Anglia Campionatul European Fubo TV SRF zwei HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR Rai 1 SKY Sport 251 HD FOX US TF1 HD FR ServusTV HD Oesterreich Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD ZDF HD 20:00 Reign FC vs Portland Thorns FC Liga Nat. Fotbal Feminin TNT Sports 1 TNT Sports 3 21:00 Vancouver Langley FC vs Cavalry FC Canada Premier League Fox Sports 2 21:30 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS vs Botafogo RJ Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 21:30 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs Cruzeiro MG Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 21:30 Cuiaba EC MT vs Fortaleza CE Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 21:30 Criciuma SC vs EC Bahia Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 21:30 Goias GO vs Coritiba PR Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 21:30 Recife PE vs Mirassol FC SP Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America
17.06.2024
13:00 România vs Ucraina Campionatul European Fubo TV beIN Sports 1 HD FR RTL Television Sport TV1 HD SVT1 HD 16:00 Belgia vs Slovacia Campionatul European Fubo TV beIN Sports 1 HD FR Fox Sports 1 Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD ZDF HD 17:00 Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC vs Vittsjo Gik Damallsvenskan, F TV6 SE HD 19:00 Austria vs Franţa Campionatul European Fubo TV beIN Sports 1 HD FR NRK1 HD Das Erste HD FOX US Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD 23:30 Atletico Mineiro MG vs Palmeiras SP Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America
18.06.2024
00:00 Chapecoense SC vs Operario PR Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 16:00 Turcia vs Georgia Campionatul European Fubo TV beIN Sports 1 HD FR NRK1 HD RTL Television Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD 19:00 Portugalia vs Cehia Campionatul European Fubo TV beIN Sports 1 HD FR Das Erste HD FOX US Sport TV1 HD SVT1 HD 22:00 Guarani FC SP vs Ituano FC SP Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America
19.06.2024
00:00 Gremio Novorizontino vs Amazonas FC AM Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Paysandu SC PA vs CRB AL Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 13:00 Croaţia vs Albania Campionatul European Fubo TV beIN Sports 1 HD FR Fox Sports 1 RTL Television Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD 16:00 Germania vs Ungaria Campionatul European Fubo TV beIN Sports 1 HD FR Das Erste HD Fox Sports 1 Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD 19:00 Scoţia vs Elveţia Campionatul European Fubo TV beIN Sports 1 HD FR NRK1 HD Das Erste HD FOX US Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD 22:00 Botafogo RJ vs CA Paranaense PR Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 22:00 AC Goianiense GO vs Criciuma SC Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Santos FC vs Goias GO Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 23:00 Sao Paulo SP vs Cuiaba EC MT Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Fortaleza CE vs Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 23:00 EC Juventude RS vs Vasco Da Gama RJ Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Sky Blue FC vs San Diego Wave FC Liga Nat. Fotbal Feminin TNT Sports 2
20.06.2024
00:00 Botafogo SP vs Ponte Preta SP Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 00:10 Boca Juniors vs Almirante Brown Cupa Argentinei Sport TV2 HD 00:30 Internacional RS vs Corinthians SP Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 00:30 Cruzeiro MG vs Fluminense RJ Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 00:30 Brusque SC vs Avai SC Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Coritiba PR vs America FC MG Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 13:00 Slovenia vs Serbia Campionatul European Fubo TV beIN Sports 1 HD FR NRK1 HD Fox Sports 1 Magenta Sport Telekom DE Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD 16:00 Danemarca vs Anglia Campionatul European Fubo TV beIN Sports 1 HD FR Fox Sports 1 Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD ZDF HD 19:00 Spania vs Italia Campionatul European Fubo TV beIN Sports 1 HD FR FOX US Sport TV1 HD SVT1 HD ZDF HD 21:30 Vitoria BA vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Vila Nova GO vs Mirassol FC SP Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 23:00 Flamengo RJ vs EC Bahia Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America
21.06.2024
00:00 Argentina vs Canada Cupa America V Sport Premium HD Fox Sports 1 Sport TV2 HD 00:30 Palmeiras SP vs CA Bragantino SP Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 00:30 Ceara CE vs Recife PE Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 13:00 Slovacia vs Ucraina Campionatul European Fubo TV beIN Sports 1 HD FR RTL Television Sport TV1 HD SVT1 HD 16:00 Polonia vs Austria Campionatul European Fubo TV beIN Sports 1 HD FR Das Erste HD Fox Sports 1 Sport TV1 HD SVT2 HD 19:00 Olanda vs Franţa Campionatul European Fubo TV beIN Sports 1 HD FR NRK1 HD Das Erste HD FOX US Sport TV1 HD SVT1 HD
22.06.2024
00:00 Peru vs Chile Cupa America Fox Sports 1 Sport TV2 HD 13:00 Georgia vs Cehia Campionatul European Fubo TV RTL Television 16:00 Turcia vs Portugalia Campionatul European Fubo TV FOX US ZDF HD 19:00 Belgia vs România Campionatul European Fubo TV FOX US ZDF HD 19:00 Criciuma SC vs Botafogo RJ Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 20:00 CRB AL vs Guarani FC SP Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 20:00 Operario PR vs Botafogo SP Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 21:30 Cuiaba EC MT vs AC Goianiense GO Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Ecuador vs Venezuela Cupa America Fox Sports 1
23.06.2024
00:00 Ituano FC SP vs Brusque SC Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs Sao Paulo SP Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 01:00 Mexic vs Jamaica Cupa America Fox Sports 1 19:00 Chapecoense SC vs Paysandu SC PA Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 19:00 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS vs Internacional RS Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 19:00 EC Bahia vs Cruzeiro MG Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Fluminense RJ vs Flamengo RJ Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 19:00 CA Paranaense PR vs Corinthians SP Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Elveţia vs Germania Campionatul European Fubo TV Das Erste HD FOX US 19:00 Scoţia vs Ungaria Campionatul European Fubo TV Fox Sports 1 Magenta Sport Telekom DE 21:30 Atletico Mineiro MG vs Fortaleza CE Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 21:30 Palmeiras SP vs EC Juventude RS Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 21:30 CA Bragantino SP vs Vitoria BA Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 21:30 Vila Nova GO vs Goias GO Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Statele Unite ale Americii vs Bolivia Cupa America FOX US
24.06.2024
01:00 Uruguay vs Panama Cupa America FOX US 19:00 Albania vs Spania Campionatul European Fubo TV Fox Sports 1 19:00 Croaţia vs Italia Campionatul European Fubo TV FOX US 22:00 Columbia vs Paraguay Cupa America Fox Sports 1 22:00 Recife PE vs Gremio Novorizontino Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America
25.06.2024
01:00 Brazilia vs Costa Rica Cupa America Fox Sports 1 16:00 Olanda vs Austria Campionatul European Fubo TV Fox Sports 1 16:00 Franţa vs Polonia Campionatul European Fubo TV FOX US 19:00 Anglia vs Slovenia Campionatul European Fubo TV FOX US 19:00 Danemarca vs Serbia Campionatul European Fubo TV Fox Sports 1 22:00 America FC MG vs Avai SC Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Peru vs Canada Cupa America Fox Sports 1 22:00 Mirassol FC SP vs Santos FC Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America
26.06.2024
00:00 Ponte Preta SP vs Ceara CE Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Amazonas FC AM vs Coritiba PR Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 01:00 Chile vs Argentina Cupa America Fox Sports 1 16:00 Slovacia vs România Campionatul European Fubo TV Fox Sports 1 16:00 Ucraina vs Belgia Campionatul European Fubo TV FOX US 18:00 EC Bahia vs EC Juventude RS Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 18:00 Fluminense RJ vs Internacional RS Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Georgia vs Portugalia Campionatul European Fubo TV FOX US 19:00 Cehia vs Turcia Campionatul European Fubo TV Fox Sports 1 22:00 Ecuador vs Jamaica Cupa America Fox Sports 1 22:00 Cruzeiro MG vs CA Paranaense PR Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Botafogo RJ vs CA Bragantino SP Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Corinthians SP vs Cuiaba EC MT Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 23:00 AC Goianiense GO vs Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 23:00 EC Juventude RS vs Flamengo RJ Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America
27.06.2024
00:30 Internacional RS vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 00:30 EC Bahia vs Vasco Da Gama RJ Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 00:30 Fortaleza CE vs Palmeiras SP Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 01:00 Venezuela vs Mexic Cupa America Fox Sports 1 22:00 Fluminense RJ vs Vitoria BA Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Panama vs Statele Unite ale Americii Cupa America FOX US 23:00 Sao Paulo SP vs Criciuma SC Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America
28.06.2024
01:00 Uruguay vs Bolivia Cupa America FOX US 22:00 Columbia vs Costa Rica Cupa America Fox Sports 1 22:00 Avai SC vs Amazonas FC AM Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America
29.06.2024
01:00 Paraguay vs Brazilia Cupa America Fox Sports 1 16:00 2A (Euro) vs 2B (Euro) Campionatul European Fubo TV Fox Sports 1 19:00 Coritiba PR vs Vila Nova GO Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 19:00 1A (Euro) vs 2C (Euro) Campionatul European Fubo TV FOX US 20:00 Botafogo SP vs Recife PE Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 21:30 Cuiaba EC MT vs CA Bragantino SP Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs Botafogo RJ Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Palmeiras SP vs Corinthians SP Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America
30.06.2024
00:00 Argentina vs Peru Cupa America Fox Sports 1 00:00 Canada vs Chile Cupa America Fox Sports 2 00:00 Ceara CE vs Ituano FC SP Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 14:00 Atletico Mineiro MG vs AC Goianiense GO Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 16:00 1C (Euro) vs 3D/3E/3F (Euro) Campionatul European Fubo TV FOX US 19:00 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS vs Fluminense RJ Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Sao Paulo SP vs EC Bahia Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Fortaleza CE vs EC Juventude RS Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Paysandu SC PA vs Operario PR Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 19:00 1B (Euro) vs 3A/3D/3E/3F (Euro) Campionatul European Fubo TV FOX US 21:30 Vitoria BA vs CA Paranaense PR Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 21:30 Flamengo RJ vs Cruzeiro MG Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 21:30 Criciuma SC vs Internacional RS Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 21:30 Guarani FC SP vs Ponte Preta SP Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America
01.07.2024
00:00 Mexic vs Ecuador Cupa America FOX US 00:00 Jamaica vs Venezuela Cupa America Fox Sports 1 16:00 2D (Euro) vs 2E (Euro) Campionatul European Fubo TV Fox Sports 1 19:00 1F (Euro) vs 3A/3B/3C (Euro) Campionatul European Fubo TV FOX US 22:00 Santos FC vs Chapecoense SC Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America
02.07.2024
00:00 CRB AL vs Brusque SC Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 01:00 Statele Unite ale Americii vs Uruguay Cupa America Fox Sports 1 01:00 Bolivia vs Panama Cupa America Fox Sports 2 16:00 1E (Euro) vs 3A/3B/3C/3D (Euro) Campionatul European Fubo TV Fox Sports 1 19:00 1D (Euro) vs 2F (Euro) Campionatul European Fubo TV FOX US 21:30 Goias GO vs America FC MG Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America 23:00 Gremio Novorizontino vs Mirassol FC SP Brasilero Seria B Premiere FC South America
03.07.2024
01:00 Brazilia vs Columbia Cupa America Fox Sports 1 01:00 Costa Rica vs Paraguay Cupa America Fox Sports 2 18:00 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS vs Cruzeiro MG Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG vs Sao Paulo SP Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 18:00 Vitoria BA vs Botafogo RJ Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 18:00 Flamengo RJ vs Fortaleza CE Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 18:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs Corinthians SP Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 18:00 Palmeiras SP vs AC Goianiense GO Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 18:00 CA Bragantino SP vs Internacional RS Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 18:00 CA Paranaense PR vs EC Bahia Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 18:00 Cuiaba EC MT vs EC Juventude RS Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 18:00 Criciuma SC vs Fluminense RJ Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 22:00 CA Bragantino SP vs AC Goianiense GO Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Cuiaba EC MT vs Botafogo RJ Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs Fortaleza CE Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Corinthians SP vs Vitoria BA Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Criciuma SC vs Cruzeiro MG Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America
04.07.2024
00:30 Atletico Mineiro MG vs Flamengo RJ Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 00:30 CA Paranaense PR vs Sao Paulo SP Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS vs Palmeiras SP Brasilero Seria A Premiere FC South America
05.07.2024
01:00 1A vs 2B Cupa America FOX US 16:00 W39 (Euro) vs W37 Campionatul European Fubo TV FOX US