29.05.2022
00:00 Austin Gilgronis SAN Diego Legion 3 ponturi 04:00 Canterbury Bulldogs St George Illawarra Dragons 10 ponturi 04:00 Melbourne Rebels Highlanders 6 ponturi 06:05 Canberra Raiders Parramatta Eels 12 ponturi 18:30 OLD Glory DC Rugby United New York 3 ponturi 22:30 NEW England Free Jacks Nola Gold 2 ponturi31.05.2022
18:30 Halifax Dewsbury 1 ponturi02.06.2022
09:50 Gold Coast Titans North Queensland Cowboys 20 ponturi 11:30 Workington Town London Broncos 1 ponturi 14:00 Barrow Raiders Leigh Centurions 1 ponturi 14:00 Newcastle Thunder Featherstone Rovers 14:00 Sheffield Eagles York City Knights 14:00 Whitehaven Batley Bulldogs 14:00 Widnes Vikings Bradford Bulls03.06.2022
07:05 Crusaders Reds 3 ponturi 09:55 Penrith Panthers Canterbury Bulldogs 22 ponturi 14:00 DHL Western Province Gwk Griquas 4 ponturi 16:00 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Ford Pumas 8 ponturi 18:30 Catalans Dragons Huddersfield Giants 8 ponturi 19:00 Warrington Wolves Leeds Rhinos 10 ponturi 23:00 Rugby ATL Nola Gold 23:00 NEW England Free Jacks Rugby United New York04.06.2022
01:00 Houston Sabercats Austin Gilgronis 1 ponturi 04:35 Chiefs Waratahs 6 ponturi 07:05 Blues Highlanders 5 ponturi 09:35 Manly Sea Eagles New Zealand Warriors 15 ponturi 09:45 Brumbies Hurricanes 9 ponturi 13:00 Castleford Tigers Wigan Warriors 3 ponturi 14:00 Exeter Chiefs Harlequins FC 12 ponturi 14:00 Gloucester Saracens FC 11 ponturi 14:00 Leicester Tigers Wasps Rfc 6 ponturi 14:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Newcastle Falcons 4 ponturi 14:00 Sale Sharks Bristol Bears 6 ponturi 14:00 Worcester Warriors Rfc Bath Rugby 4 ponturi 15:00 Sharks B Golden Lions 4 ponturi 16:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii ST Helens 6 ponturi05.06.2022
00:00 Dallas Jackals Utah Warriors 1 ponturi 06:05 Canberra Raiders Sydney Roosters 11 ponturi 14:00 Hull Kingston Rovers Salford Red Devils 5 ponturi 14:00 Wakefield Trinity Hull FC 5 ponturi 14:00 Barrow Raiders Widnes Vikings 14:00 Batley Bulldogs Workington Town 14:00 Dewsbury Whitehaven 14:00 Leigh Centurions Halifax 14:00 Newcastle Thunder Sheffield Eagles 14:00 York City Knights London Broncos 16:00 Toronto Arrows OLD Glory DC 7 ponturi 19:05 Asm Clermont Auvergne Montpellier Herault Rugby 10 ponturi 19:05 Stade Toulousain Biarritz Olympique 4 ponturi 19:05 Racing 92 RC Toulonnais 10 ponturi 19:05 Stade Francais Paris CA Brive 9 ponturi 19:05 Section Paloise Castres Olympique 7 ponturi 19:05 USA Perpignan Union Bordeaux Begles 7 ponturi 22:00 LA Giltnis Seattle Seawolves 3 ponturi06.06.2022
18:45 Featherstone Rovers Bradford Bulls 5 ponturi08.06.2022
10:10 New South Wales Queensland Maroons 10 ponturi10.06.2022
07:05 Crusaders Chiefs 5 ponturi 09:55 North Queensland Cowboys St George Illawarra Dragons 17 ponturi 14:00 DHL Western Province Sharks B 3 ponturi 16:00 Ford Pumas Gwk Griquas 3 ponturi 18:45 Huddersfield Giants Leeds Rhinos 10 ponturi 19:00 Salford Red Devils Wigan Warriors 9 ponturi11.06.2022
05:00 Gold Coast Titans South Sydney Rabbitohs 19 ponturi 07:05 Blues Brumbies 7 ponturi 07:30 Sydney Roosters Melbourne Storm 12 ponturi 09:35 Brisbane Broncos Canberra Raiders 13 ponturi 12:30 Saracens FC Harlequins FC 7 ponturi 15:30 Leicester Tigers Northampton Rugby FC Saints 9 ponturi 15:45 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Blue Bulls 4 ponturi 16:00 Catalans Dragons Hull FC 7 ponturi12.06.2022
00:30 Rugby ATL Rugby United New York 3 ponturi 04:00 Wests Tigers Manly Sea Eagles 13 ponturi 06:05 Newcastle Knights Penrith Panthers 11 ponturi 08:15 New Zealand Warriors Cronulla Sharks 11 ponturi 13:00 Workington Town Barrow Raiders 1 ponturi 13:30 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Castleford Tigers 3 ponturi 14:00 ST Helens Hull Kingston Rovers 4 ponturi 14:00 Wakefield Trinity Warrington Wolves 6 ponturi 14:00 Batley Bulldogs Newcastle Thunder 1 ponturi 14:00 Dewsbury London Broncos 14:00 Sheffield Eagles Bradford Bulls 1 ponturi 14:00 Whitehaven Halifax 14:00 Widnes Vikings York City Knights 15:45 Mont-De-Marsan USA Perpignan 5 ponturi 19:05 Union Bordeaux Begles Racing 92 4 ponturi13.06.2022
02:00 Seattle Seawolves SAN Diego Legion 3 ponturi 06:00 Canterbury Bulldogs Parramatta Eels 14 ponturi 18:45 Leigh Centurions Featherstone Rovers 13 ponturi16.06.2022
09:50 St George Illawarra Dragons South Sydney Rabbitohs 14 ponturi17.06.2022
08:00 Manly Sea Eagles North Queensland Cowboys 13 ponturi 09:55 Melbourne Storm Brisbane Broncos 13 ponturi 17:00 Blue Bulls Gwk Griquas 6 ponturi 19:05 Castres Olympique Stade Toulousain 12 ponturi18.06.2022
05:00 Cronulla Sharks Gold Coast Titans 11 ponturi 07:05 Blues Crusaders 10 ponturi 07:30 New Zealand Warriors Penrith Panthers 9 ponturi 09:35 Parramatta Eels Sydney Roosters 9 ponturi 11:30 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Ford Pumas 7 ponturi 14:00 Leicester Tigers Saracens FC 10 ponturi 19:05 Montpellier Herault Rugby Union Bordeaux Begles 15 ponturi 23:00 Houston Sabercats Seattle Seawolves 3 ponturi19.06.2022
04:00 Canberra Raiders Newcastle Knights 10 ponturi 06:05 Canterbury Bulldogs Wests Tigers 13 ponturi 19:00 NEW England Free Jacks Rugby United New York 8 ponturi23.06.2022
19:00 ST Helens Leeds Rhinos 14 ponturi24.06.2022
18:45 Sheffield Eagles Leigh Centurions 18:45 Castres Olympique Montpellier Herault Rugby 5 ponturi 19:00 Warrington Wolves Hull FC 6 ponturi 19:00 Wigan Warriors Toulouse Olympique Xiii 5 ponturi25.06.2022
13:00 Gwk Griquas Ford Pumas 6 ponturi 16:00 Rugby United New York Seattle Seawolves 6 ponturi26.06.2022
09:50 New South Wales Queensland Maroons 6 ponturi 14:00 Salford Red Devils Wakefield Trinity 7 ponturi 14:00 Bradford Bulls Dewsbury 1 ponturi 14:00 Featherstone Rovers Batley Bulldogs 1 ponturi 14:00 Newcastle Thunder Workington Town 1 ponturi 14:00 Whitehaven York City Knights 14:00 Widnes Vikings London Broncos 14:15 Hull Kingston Rovers Huddersfield Giants 6 ponturi 14:30 Castleford Tigers Catalans Dragons 6 ponturi27.06.2022
18:45 Barrow Raiders Halifax 10 ponturi30.06.2022
09:50 Manly Sea Eagles Melbourne Storm 18 ponturi01.07.2022
08:00 Newcastle Knights Gold Coast Titans 19 ponturi 09:55 Penrith Panthers Sydney Roosters 17 ponturi 19:00 Castleford Tigers Huddersfield Giants 6 ponturi02.07.2022
05:00 Canterbury Bulldogs Cronulla Sharks 9 ponturi 07:30 North Queensland Cowboys Brisbane Broncos 13 ponturi 09:35 South Sydney Rabbitohs Parramatta Eels 8 ponturi 14:00 Hull FC Leeds Rhinos 5 ponturi 16:00 Catalans Dragons ST Helens 4 ponturi 17:30 Featherstone Rovers Newcastle Thunder 19:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Hull Kingston Rovers 4 ponturi03.07.2022
04:00 New Zealand Warriors Wests Tigers 13 ponturi 06:05 St George Illawarra Dragons Canberra Raiders 12 ponturi 13:00 Workington Town Widnes Vikings 14:00 Wakefield Trinity Wigan Warriors 6 ponturi 14:00 Warrington Wolves Salford Red Devils 7 ponturi 14:00 Batley Bulldogs Whitehaven 14:00 Bradford Bulls Leigh Centurions 14:00 Dewsbury Halifax 14:00 London Broncos Sheffield Eagles 14:00 York City Knights Barrow Raiders07.07.2022
09:50 Cronulla Sharks Melbourne Storm 16 ponturi08.07.2022
09:55 Newcastle Knights South Sydney Rabbitohs 21 ponturi 18:45 Sheffield Eagles Batley Bulldogs 4 ponturi 18:45 Newcastle Thunder Bradford Bulls 5 ponturi09.07.2022
09:35 Wests Tigers Parramatta Eels 10 ponturi 13:30 Wakefield Trinity Toulouse Olympique Xiii 6 ponturi 15:45 ST Helens Wigan Warriors 7 ponturi 18:00 Leeds Rhinos Castleford Tigers 6 ponturi10.07.2022
06:05 Brisbane Broncos St George Illawarra Dragons 15 ponturi 12:00 Huddersfield Giants Salford Red Devils 9 ponturi 13:00 Workington Town Leigh Centurions 3 ponturi 14:00 Widnes Vikings Dewsbury 5 ponturi 14:00 Barrow Raiders Whitehaven 3 ponturi 14:00 London Broncos Featherstone Rovers 2 ponturi 14:15 Catalans Dragons Warrington Wolves 5 ponturi 16:30 Hull Kingston Rovers Hull FC 5 ponturi11.07.2022
18:45 Halifax York City Knights 9 ponturi13.07.2022
10:10 Queensland Maroons New South Wales 9 ponturi15.07.2022
08:00 North Queensland Cowboys Cronulla Sharks 16 ponturi 09:55 Parramatta Eels New Zealand Warriors 10 ponturi 19:00 ST Helens Huddersfield Giants 12 ponturi 19:00 Wigan Warriors Hull FC 9 ponturi16.07.2022
05:00 Sydney Roosters St George Illawarra Dragons 11 ponturi 07:30 Manly Sea Eagles Newcastle Knights 10 ponturi 09:35 Gold Coast Titans Brisbane Broncos 12 ponturi 14:00 Castleford Tigers Warrington Wolves 8 ponturi 17:00 Bradford Bulls London Broncos 4 ponturi 18:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Leeds Rhinos 4 ponturi17.07.2022
04:00 Wests Tigers Penrith Panthers 15 ponturi 06:05 Melbourne Storm Canberra Raiders 13 ponturi 08:15 Canterbury Bulldogs South Sydney Rabbitohs 13 ponturi 13:00 Sheffield Eagles Barrow Raiders 14:00 Hull Kingston Rovers Wakefield Trinity 8 ponturi 14:00 Salford Red Devils Catalans Dragons 8 ponturi 14:00 Dewsbury Leigh Centurions 14:00 Halifax Workington Town 14:00 Whitehaven Featherstone Rovers 14:00 Widnes Vikings Newcastle Thunder18.07.2022
18:45 York City Knights Batley Bulldogs 8 ponturi21.07.2022
09:50 Parramatta Eels Brisbane Broncos 15 ponturi 19:00 Leeds Rhinos Wigan Warriors 8 ponturi22.07.2022
08:00 St George Illawarra Dragons Manly Sea Eagles 16 ponturi 09:55 Newcastle Knights Sydney Roosters 12 ponturi 19:00 Warrington Wolves Hull Kingston Rovers 4 ponturi 19:00 Hull FC Castleford Tigers 4 ponturi23.07.2022
05:00 Canberra Raiders New Zealand Warriors 14 ponturi 07:30 Penrith Panthers Cronulla Sharks 12 ponturi 09:35 South Sydney Rabbitohs Melbourne Storm 13 ponturi 14:00 Newcastle Thunder Dewsbury 4 ponturi 16:00 Catalans Dragons Huddersfield Giants 7 ponturi 18:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Salford Red Devils 2 ponturi24.07.2022
04:00 Canterbury Bulldogs Gold Coast Titans 11 ponturi 06:05 North Queensland Cowboys Wests Tigers 6 ponturi 14:00 Wakefield Trinity ST Helens 8 ponturi 14:00 Featherstone Rovers York City Knights 3 ponturi 14:00 Barrow Raiders Bradford Bulls 4 ponturi 14:00 Batley Bulldogs Widnes Vikings 2 ponturi 14:00 London Broncos HalifaxManly Sea Eagles să câștige meciul
Manly Sea Eagles să câștige meciul
Bath Rugby câștigă, 0:1.5 Handicap