21.01.2022
20:00 Harlequins FC Castres Olympique 20 ponturi 20:00 Lyon Ou Benetton Treviso 15 ponturi 20:00 Edinburgh Rugby CA Brive 10 ponturi22.01.2022
13:00 Bath Rugby Leinster 9 ponturi 13:00 Stade Toulousain Cardiff Blues 6 ponturi 15:15 Leicester Tigers Union Bordeaux Begles 12 ponturi 15:15 Zebre Worcester Warriors Rfc 7 ponturi 17:30 Ulster Asm Clermont Auvergne 18 ponturi 17:30 Scarlets Bristol Bears 14 ponturi 17:30 Gloucester USA Perpignan 4 ponturi23.01.2022
13:00 Sale Sharks Ospreys 8 ponturi 13:00 Stade Francais Paris Connacht Rugby 13 ponturi 15:15 Munster Wasps Rfc 14 ponturi 15:15 Saracens FC London Irish 12 ponturi 17:30 Montpellier Herault Rugby Exeter Chiefs 13 ponturi28.01.2022
19:45 Bath Rugby Harlequins FC 21 ponturi29.01.2022
14:00 Union Bordeaux Begles Castres Olympique 16 ponturi 15:00 London Irish Exeter Chiefs 17 ponturi 15:00 Worcester Warriors Rfc Northampton Rugby FC Saints 12 ponturi 15:00 Coventry Rugby Cornish Pirates 3 ponturi 16:00 CA Brive Biarritz Olympique 14 ponturi 16:00 USA Perpignan Lyon Ou 18 ponturi 19:00 Newcastle Falcons Gloucester 17 ponturi 20:05 Stade Toulousain Racing 92 16 ponturi30.01.2022
14:00 Workington Town Newcastle Thunder 20 ponturi 15:00 Sale Sharks Leicester Tigers 12 ponturi 15:00 Wasps Rfc Saracens FC 13 ponturi 15:00 Leigh Centurions Whitehaven 11 ponturi 15:00 Barrow Raiders Sheffield Eagles 17 ponturi 15:00 Batley Bulldogs Halifax 18 ponturi 15:00 Dewsbury Bradford Bulls 17 ponturi 15:00 London Broncos Widnes Vikings 12 ponturi 17:00 Section Paloise Asm Clermont Auvergne 15 ponturi 20:05 Stade Francais Paris RC Toulonnais 21 ponturi31.01.2022
19:45 York City Knights Featherstone Rovers 20 ponturi02.02.2022
13:30 Gwk Griquas Ford Pumas 10 ponturi 15:45 Blue Bulls Toyota Free State Cheetahs 12 ponturi 18:00 Sharks B DHL Western Province 8 ponturi04.02.2022
19:45 Gloucester London Irish 18 ponturi05.02.2022
12:30 România Rusia 1 ponturi 14:00 Bristol Bears Newcastle Falcons 4 ponturi 14:00 USA Perpignan Stade Toulousain 6 ponturi 14:15 Irlanda Ţara Galilor 23 ponturi 14:30 Exeter Chiefs Wasps Rfc 11 ponturi 15:00 Leicester Tigers Worcester Warriors Rfc 4 ponturi 15:00 Saracens FC Bath Rugby 7 ponturi 15:00 Spania Olanda 16:00 Lyon Ou Stade Francais Paris 13 ponturi 16:00 Montpellier Herault Rugby Section Paloise 3 ponturi 16:00 Racing 92 CA Brive 3 ponturi 16:45 Scoţia Anglia 27 ponturi 20:00 Rugby ATL OLD Glory DC 2 ponturi 20:05 RC Toulonnais Castres Olympique 13 ponturi06.02.2022
00:00 Austin Gilgronis Dallas Jackals 01:00 Houston Sabercats LA Giltnis 02:00 Nola Gold NEW England Free Jacks 11:00 Georgia Portugalia 13:00 Harlequins FC Sale Sharks 14 ponturi 15:00 Franţa Italia 16 ponturi 15:00 Newcastle Thunder Batley Bulldogs 15:00 Bradford Bulls Sheffield Eagles 15:00 Halifax London Broncos 15:00 Whitehaven Barrow Raiders 15:00 Widnes Vikings Workington Town 15:00 York City Knights Dewsbury 22:00 SAN Diego Legion Utah Warriors 6 ponturi07.02.2022
03:00 Seattle Seawolves Toronto Arrows 7 ponturi 19:45 Featherstone Rovers Leigh Centurions 18 ponturi10.02.2022
20:00 ST Helens Catalans Dragons 32 ponturi11.02.2022
03:30 Seattle Seawolves Utah Warriors 2 ponturi 19:45 Bristol Bears London Irish 9 ponturi 19:45 Leicester Tigers Northampton Rugby FC Saints 7 ponturi 20:00 Castleford Tigers Salford Red Devils 18 ponturi 20:00 Hull Kingston Rovers Wigan Warriors 10 ponturi 20:00 Stade Toulousain Stade Francais Paris 5 ponturi12.02.2022
03:00 Toronto Arrows LA Giltnis 09:50 Rusia Spania 12:05 Olanda Georgia 12:30 Leeds Rhinos Warrington Wolves 13 ponturi 13:15 Racing 92 Section Paloise 4 ponturi 14:00 CA Brive Asm Clermont Auvergne 8 ponturi 14:15 Ţara Galilor Scoţia 10 ponturi 15:00 Exeter Chiefs Gloucester 4 ponturi 15:00 Sale Sharks Worcester Warriors Rfc 2 ponturi 15:00 Wasps Rfc Bath Rugby 5 ponturi 15:20 România Portugalia 16:45 Franţa Irlanda 11 ponturi 19:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Huddersfield Giants 11 ponturi 20:05 RC Toulonnais Union Bordeaux Begles 3 ponturi 21:00 SAN Diego Legion Dallas Jackals13.02.2022
01:00 Houston Sabercats Rugby United New York 2 ponturi 01:00 Nola Gold Rugby ATL 3 ponturi 01:30 Austin Gilgronis OLD Glory DC 13:00 Saracens FC Harlequins FC 12 ponturi 15:00 Italia Anglia 16 ponturi 15:00 Wakefield Trinity Hull FC 14 ponturi 15:00 Barrow Raiders Newcastle Thunder 3 ponturi 15:00 Batley Bulldogs York City Knights 1 ponturi 15:00 Dewsbury Sheffield Eagles 1 ponturi 15:00 Halifax Widnes Vikings 2 ponturi 15:00 London Broncos Whitehaven 3 ponturi14.02.2022
19:45 Leigh Centurions Bradford Bulls 11 ponturi17.02.2022
19:30 Newport Pontypridd Rugby 4 ponturi 20:00 Warrington Wolves Castleford Tigers 15 ponturi18.02.2022
06:05 Moana Pasifika Blues 08:45 Waratahs Fijian Drua 3 ponturi 17:00 Gwk Griquas DHL Western Province 3 ponturi 20:00 Wigan Warriors Leeds Rhinos 10 ponturi 20:15 Worcester Warriors Rfc Bristol Bears 9 ponturi19.02.2022
01:00 OLD Glory DC NEW England Free Jacks 3 ponturi 03:35 Chiefs Highlanders 6 ponturi 06:05 Crusaders Hurricanes 10 ponturi 08:45 Reds Melbourne Rebels 8 ponturi 12:30 Hull FC ST Helens 4 ponturi 12:30 Ford Pumas Toyota Free State Cheetahs 3 ponturi 14:00 Section Paloise Stade Toulousain 10 ponturi 14:30 Aberavon Llanelli 15:00 Bath Rugby Leicester Tigers 5 ponturi 15:00 Harlequins FC Wasps Rfc 4 ponturi 15:00 London Irish Saracens FC 4 ponturi 15:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Sale Sharks 6 ponturi 15:00 Huddersfield Giants Hull Kingston Rovers 6 ponturi 15:00 Newcastle Thunder Whitehaven 15:00 Golden Lions Sharks B 4 ponturi 16:00 CA Brive Montpellier Herault Rugby 8 ponturi 16:00 Stade Francais Paris Biarritz Olympique 7 ponturi 16:00 Castres Olympique Lyon Ou 9 ponturi 16:00 RC Toulonnais USA Perpignan 4 ponturi 17:00 Catalans Dragons Wakefield Trinity 3 ponturi 17:30 Featherstone Rovers London Broncos 20:00 Rugby ATL Rugby United New York 2 ponturi 21:00 Nola Gold Toronto Arrows 3 ponturi20.02.2022
01:00 Austin Gilgronis Utah Warriors 2 ponturi 01:00 Dallas Jackals Houston Sabercats 3 ponturi 14:00 Workington Town Halifax 15:00 Newcastle Falcons Exeter Chiefs 6 ponturi 15:00 Salford Red Devils Toulouse Olympique Xiii 7 ponturi 15:00 York City Knights Leigh Centurions 20:05 Union Bordeaux Begles Racing 92 9 ponturi 22:00 SAN Diego Legion Seattle Seawolves 5 ponturi21.02.2022
19:45 Dewsbury Widnes Vikings 14 ponturi24.02.2022
19:30 Ebbw Vale Newport 20:00 Leeds Rhinos Catalans Dragons 13 ponturi 20:00 Wigan Warriors Huddersfield Giants 16 ponturi25.02.2022
06:05 Highlanders Crusaders 5 ponturi 08:45 Waratahs Reds 8 ponturi 19:45 Bristol Bears Wasps Rfc 15 ponturi 19:45 Sale Sharks London Irish 20 ponturi 19:45 Worcester Warriors Rfc Harlequins FC 13 ponturi 20:00 Hull Kingston Rovers Castleford Tigers 13 ponturi 20:00 ST Helens Wakefield Trinity 11 ponturi26.02.2022
03:35 Brumbies Fijian Drua 1 ponturi 06:05 Blues Hurricanes 7 ponturi 14:15 Scoţia Franţa 17 ponturi 15:00 Leicester Tigers Gloucester 16 ponturi 15:00 Newcastle Falcons Bath Rugby 13 ponturi 15:00 Hull FC Salford Red Devils 14 ponturi 16:15 Asm Clermont Auvergne USA Perpignan 11 ponturi 16:15 Lyon Ou Biarritz Olympique 3 ponturi 16:15 Racing 92 Castres Olympique 11 ponturi 16:45 Anglia Ţara Galilor 20 ponturi 17:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Warrington Wolves 9 ponturi 20:05 CA Brive RC Toulonnais 11 ponturi 21:00 OLD Glory DC Toronto Arrows 3 ponturi27.02.2022
01:00 Dallas Jackals Rugby United New York 2 ponturi 01:00 Seattle Seawolves Austin Gilgronis 2 ponturi 02:00 Houston Sabercats SAN Diego Legion 1 ponturi 11:45 Spania România 13:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Exeter Chiefs 12 ponturi 15:00 Irlanda Italia 15 ponturi 16:30 Montpellier Herault Rugby Stade Francais Paris 14 ponturi 20:05 Stade Toulousain Union Bordeaux Begles 11 ponturi 23:00 LA Giltnis NEW England Free Jacks 6 ponturi03.03.2022
19:30 Swansea Llandovery 1 ponturi 20:00 Wakefield Trinity Leeds Rhinos 11 ponturi04.03.2022
06:05 Moana Pasifika Crusaders 5 ponturi 08:45 Fijian Drua Melbourne Rebels 5 ponturi 17:00 Ford Pumas Sharks B 6 ponturi 19:45 Harlequins FC Newcastle Falcons 5 ponturi 20:00 Warrington Wolves Catalans Dragons 7 ponturi 20:00 Hull Kingston Rovers ST Helens 12 ponturi05.03.2022
03:30 Seattle Seawolves Nola Gold 03:35 Blues Chiefs 1 ponturi 06:05 Hurricanes Highlanders 3 ponturi 08:45 Brumbies Waratahs 5 ponturi 12:30 Gwk Griquas Blue Bulls 6 ponturi 14:00 Castres Olympique Montpellier Herault Rugby 8 ponturi 14:30 Cardiff Aberavon 1 ponturi 15:00 Bath Rugby Bristol Bears 11 ponturi 15:00 Gloucester Northampton Rugby FC Saints 13 ponturi 15:00 London Irish Worcester Warriors Rfc 7 ponturi 15:00 Saracens FC Leicester Tigers 7 ponturi 15:00 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Golden Lions 2 ponturi 16:00 Biarritz Olympique RC Toulonnais 7 ponturi 16:00 Union Bordeaux Begles Section Paloise 5 ponturi 16:00 USA Perpignan Racing 92 3 ponturi 17:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Wigan Warriors 6 ponturi 19:00 Utah Warriors Dallas Jackals 3 ponturi 20:00 Rugby ATL Houston Sabercats 4 ponturi 20:05 Asm Clermont Auvergne Lyon Ou 6 ponturiExeter Chiefs va câștiga meciul
Penrith Panthers va câștiga meciul
Gloucester să câștige meciul