HC Dinamo Minsk
1P: 1 - 0 | 2P: 1 - 0 | 3P: 0 - 1 | FT: 2 - 1
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
HC Dinamo Minsk să câștige meciul
Peste 4.5
HC Dinamo Minsk să câștige meciul
HC Dinamo Minsk să câștige meciul
Peste 4.5
Peste 4.5
HC Dinamo Minsk să câștige meciul
HC Dinamo Minsk să câștige meciul
HC Dinamo Minsk să câștige meciul
Peste 2.5
Meciul se va termina egal
Peste 5.5
Peste 4.5
Peste 4.5
5
Victorie
0
Egalitate
1
Victorie
20.02.2024 16:10
HC Dinamo Minsk 2 : 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
02.09.2023 14:30
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 : 5 HC Dinamo Minsk
26.12.2022 16:10
HC Dinamo Minsk 4 : 7 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
10.09.2022 14:30
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 : 5 HC Dinamo Minsk
07.10.2021 16:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 : 4 HC Dinamo Minsk
29.09.2021 16:10
HC Dinamo Minsk 3 : 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
Victorie
0
Egalitate
4
Înfrângere
12.03.2024 16:30
HC Dinamo Minsk 1 : 3 OHK Dynamo Moscova
10.03.2024 14:00
OHK Dynamo Moscova 1 : 2 HC Dinamo Minsk
08.03.2024 14:00
HC Dinamo Minsk 2 : 3 OHK Dynamo Moscova
06.03.2024 16:30
HC Dinamo Minsk 3 : 1 OHK Dynamo Moscova
04.03.2024 16:30
OHK Dynamo Moscova 4 : 3 HC Dinamo Minsk
02.03.2024 14:00
OHK Dynamo Moscova 4 : 1 HC Dinamo Minsk
2
Victorie
1
Egalitate
3
Înfrângere
25.02.2024 14:00
HC Sochi 2 : 5 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
20.02.2024 16:10
HC Dinamo Minsk 2 : 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
18.02.2024 14:00
Severstal Cherepovets 3 : 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
15.02.2024 12:30
Sibir Novosibirsk 1 : 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13.02.2024 16:30
AK Bars Kazan 3 : 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
11.02.2024 14:00
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 : 4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Echipă | M | Victorie | Egalitate | Înfrângere | PCT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OHK Dynamo Moscova | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moscow | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moscova | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys Astana | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |