Nu există evenimente viitoare
Alegeți alte turnee pentru a răsfoi mai multe evenimente.
Răsfoiți turnee29.03.2024
12:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II Lokomotive Leipzig 5 ponturi 12:00 FC Pirin Blagoevgrad Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 20 ponturi 12:00 Lunds BK FC Rosengaard 1917 3 ponturi 12:00 Enskede IK Nykoping Bis 12:15 AL Tadamon Sour Tripoli AC 1 ponturi 12:30 Bristol City Leicester City 111 ponturi 12:30 FK Gabala FK Neftchi Baku 14 ponturi 12:30 FC Kuressaare JK Tallinna Kalev 10 ponturi 12:30 Barry Town United FC Penybont 6 ponturi 12:30 Colwyn BAY Aberystwyth Town FC 4 ponturi 12:30 Pontypridd Town Haverfordwest County 7 ponturi 13:00 Millwall FC West Bromwich Albion 54 ponturi 13:00 FK Cukaricki FK Novi Pazar 7 ponturi 13:00 Kitara FC BUL FC 2 ponturi 13:00 Vasalunds IF Karlbergs BK 3 ponturi 13:00 Torns IF Torslanda IK 4 ponturi 13:00 Enkoping SK FC Gute 2 ponturi 13:00 Ahlafors IF Lidkopings FK 1 ponturi 13:00 Herrestads AIF IFK Kumla FK 2 ponturi 13:00 BK Forward Grebbestads IF 2 ponturi 13:00 IK Gauthiod Vanersborgs FK 2 ponturi 13:00 Saffle FF Stenungsunds IF 2 ponturi 13:00 BK Astrio IK Tord 1 ponturi 13:00 Adama City FC Saint George FC 2 ponturi 13:00 FK Igman Konjic FK Sloga Doboj 5 ponturi24.03.2024
11:00 Elazigspor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 11:00 Turgutluspor Sapanca Genclikspor 3 ponturi 11:00 Pazarspor Eynesil Belediyespor23.03.2024
11:00 Karsiyaka Anadolu Universitesi 4 ponturi17.03.2024
11:00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor Silifke Belediyespor 11:00 Anadolu Universitesi Elazigspor 1 ponturi 11:00 Eynesil Belediyespor Amasyaspor 11:00 Sapanca Genclikspor Pazarspor 2 ponturi10.03.2024
11:00 Ergene Velimese Spor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor09.03.2024
11:00 Silifke Belediyespor Anadolu Universitesi03.03.2024
11:00 Karsiyaka Silifke Belediyespor 11:00 Sapanca Genclikspor Eynesil Belediyespor 1 ponturi 11:00 Anadolu Universitesi Ergene Velimese Spor25.02.2024
11:00 Ergene Velimese Spor Karsiyaka 1 ponturi 11:00 Turgutluspor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1 ponturi 11:00 Silifke Belediyespor Elazigspor 11:00 Batman Petrolspor Anadolu Universitesi18.02.2024
11:00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor Pazarspor 11:00 Anadolu Universitesi Turgutluspor 11:00 Elazigspor Ergene Velimese Spor17.02.2024
11:00 Karsiyaka Batman Petrolspor11.02.2024
11:00 Pazarspor Anadolu Universitesi10.02.2024
11:00 Turgutluspor Karsiyaka 2 ponturi04.02.2024
11:00 Anadolu Universitesi Amasyaspor 1 ponturi03.02.2024
11:00 Silifke Belediyespor Batman Petrolspor 2 ponturiEchipă | M | Victorie | Egalitate | Înfrângere | PCT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batman Petrolspor | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 49 |
2 | Turgutluspor | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 46 |
3 | Elazigspor | 23 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 45 |
4 | Karsiyaka | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 42 |
5 | Efeler 09 Sfk | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 42 |
6 | Anadolu Universitesi | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 31 |
7 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 30 |
8 | Pazarspor | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 29 |
9 | Silifke Belediyespor | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 28 |
10 | Bulvarspor | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 27 |
11 | Ergene Velimese Spor | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 26 |
12 | Amasyaspor | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 24 |
13 | Eynesil Belediyespor | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 24 |
14 | Yeni Altindag Belediyespor | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 22 |
15 | Sapanca Genclikspor | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 21 |