Zenit St. Petersburg
HT: 1 - 0 | FT: 3 - 0
PFC Sochi
Gazde peste 1.5
Zenit St. Petersburg să câștige prima repriză
Zenit St. Petersburg să câștige prima repriză
Gazde peste 2
Gazde peste 1.5
Zenit St. Petersburg să câștige meciul
Zenit St. Petersburg să câștige meciul
Zenit St. Petersburg să câștige meciul
Zenit St. Petersburg să câștige meciul
Zenit St. Petersburg să câștige meciul
Zenit St. Petersburg să câștige meciul
Zenit St. Petersburg să câștige meciul
Zenit St. Petersburg să câștige meciul
Zenit St. Petersburg să câștige meciul
3
Victorie
3
Egalitate
0
Victorie
25.11.2023 12:15
Zenit St. Petersburg 3 : 0 PFC Sochi
07.10.2023 11:00
PFC Sochi 0 : 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
27.05.2023 16:00
PFC Sochi 1 : 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
24.10.2022 17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg 7 : 0 PFC Sochi
25.06.2022 17:00
PFC Sochi 1 : 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
03.04.2022 16:00
PFC Sochi 0 : 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
2
Victorie
0
Egalitate
1
Înfrângere
07.04.2024 13:30
Zenit St. Petersburg ? : ? FC Baltika Kaliningrad
03.04.2024 17:30
FC Spartak Moscow ? : ? Zenit St. Petersburg
30.03.2024 11:00
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara ? : ? Zenit St. Petersburg
23.03.2024 18:00
FK Red Star Belgrade 1 : 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
13.03.2024 17:15
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 : 0 FC Dinamo Moscow
09.03.2024 11:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg 1 : 4 Zenit St. Petersburg
0
Victorie
3
Egalitate
2
Înfrângere
06.04.2024 17:00
FC Rostov ? : ? PFC Sochi
14.03.2024 12:30
FC Ska-Khabarovsk 1 : 1 PFC Sochi
10.03.2024 13:30
FC Lokomotiv Moscow 2 : 2 PFC Sochi
03.03.2024 16:00
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0 : 0 PFC Sochi
25.11.2023 12:15
Zenit St. Petersburg 3 : 0 PFC Sochi
29.10.2023 11:00
FC Nizhny Novgorod 1 : 0 PFC Sochi
Echipă | M | Victorie | Egalitate | Înfrângere | PCT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 40 |
2 | FC Krasnodar | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 39 |
3 | FC Dinamo Moscow | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 38 |
4 | CSKA Moscova | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32 |
5 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32 |
6 | FC Spartak Moscow | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 31 |
7 | FC Rubin Kazan | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 29 |
8 | FC Krylia Sovetov Samara | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 29 |
9 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28 |
10 | FC Rostov | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 27 |
11 | FC Fakel Voronezh | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25 |
12 | Republican FC Akhmat Grozny | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20 |
13 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19 |
14 | FC Orenburg | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 19 |
15 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14 |
16 | PFC Sochi | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 |