HC Sochi
1P: 2 - 2 | 2P: 1 - 2 | 3P: 1 - 2 | FT: 4 - 6
Salavat Yulaev UFA
Salavat Yulaev UFA va câștiga meciul
Salavat Yulaev UFA va câștiga meciul
Salavat Yulaev UFA va câștiga meciul
Salavat Yulaev UFA va câștiga meciul
Salavat Yulaev UFA va câștiga meciul
Salavat Yulaev UFA va câștiga meciul
Salavat Yulaev UFA va câștiga meciul
Salavat Yulaev UFA va câștiga meciul
Salavat Yulaev UFA să câștige
1
Victorie
0
Egalitate
5
Victorie
28.12.2023 16:30
HC Sochi 4 : 6 Salavat Yulaev UFA
07.11.2023 14:00
Salavat Yulaev UFA 3 : 1 HC Sochi
13.02.2023 16:30
HC Sochi 1 : 4 Salavat Yulaev UFA
15.11.2022 14:00
Salavat Yulaev UFA 3 : 4 HC Sochi
07.12.2021 14:00
Salavat Yulaev UFA 5 : 0 HC Sochi
05.10.2021 16:30
HC Sochi 0 : 3 Salavat Yulaev UFA
3
Victorie
0
Egalitate
3
Înfrângere
25.02.2024 14:00
HC Sochi 2 : 5 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
23.02.2024 14:00
HC Sochi 6 : 3 Red Star Kunlun
20.02.2024 16:30
Red Star Kunlun 4 : 0 HC Sochi
18.02.2024 11:30
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2 : 1 HC Sochi
16.02.2024 16:30
HC Sochi 3 : 1 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
14.02.2024 16:30
HC Sochi 3 : 2 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1
Victorie
0
Egalitate
5
Înfrângere
10.03.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
06.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 : 3 Salavat Yulaev UFA
04.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
19.02.2024 16:30
OHK Dynamo Moscova 2 : 1 Salavat Yulaev UFA
17.02.2024 14:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 : 0 Salavat Yulaev UFA
15.02.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 2 : 0 Salavat Yulaev UFA
Echipă | M | Victorie | Egalitate | Înfrângere | PCT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OHK Dynamo Moscova | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moscow | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moscova | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys Astana | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |