PKS Olimpia Elblag
HT: 1 - 0 | FT: 2 - 1
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
PKS Olimpia Elblag câștigă sau egal
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice va câștiga meciul
Se vor da peste 0.5 goluri în prima repriză
1
Victorie
3
Egalitate
2
Victorie
11.11.2023 15:15
PKS Olimpia Elblag 2 : 1 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
15.05.2022 15:15
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 : 1 PKS Olimpia Elblag
06.11.2021 17:00
PKS Olimpia Elblag 1 : 1 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
21.03.2021 14:00
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 : 0 PKS Olimpia Elblag
19.09.2020 15:00
PKS Olimpia Elblag 0 : 0 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
21.08.2020 17:30
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 0 PKS Olimpia Elblag
1
Victorie
1
Egalitate
4
Înfrângere
22.03.2024 19:00
Pogon Siedlce 1 : 0 PKS Olimpia Elblag
17.03.2024 13:00
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj 1 : 2 PKS Olimpia Elblag
10.03.2024 13:00
PKS Olimpia Elblag 1 : 2 Zaglebie II Lubin
06.03.2024 17:00
Olimpia Grudziadz 3 : 0 PKS Olimpia Elblag
02.03.2024 11:00
Radunia Stezyca 1 : 1 PKS Olimpia Elblag
28.02.2024 11:00
Lech II Poznan 2 : 1 PKS Olimpia Elblag
3
Victorie
1
Egalitate
2
Înfrângere
22.03.2024 18:00
Skra Czestochowa 0 : 0 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
10.03.2024 19:00
Olimpia Grudziadz 0 : 1 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
24.02.2024 11:45
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3 : 0 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
27.01.2024 11:30
Olimpia Grudziadz 0 : 4 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
19.01.2024 11:00
LKS Lodz Pss 2 : 1 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
13.01.2024 11:00
KS Lechia Gdansk 2 : 3 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
Echipă | M | Victorie | Egalitate | Înfrângere | PCT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 44 |
2 | Pogon Siedlce | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 44 |
3 | MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 42 |
4 | MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 38 |
5 | Radunia Stezyca | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 37 |
6 | LKS Lodz II | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 36 |
7 | ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 36 |
8 | KS Hutnik Krakow Ssa | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 35 |
9 | Skra Czestochowa | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 33 |
10 | Zaglebie II Lubin | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 |
11 | PKS Olimpia Elblag | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 33 |
12 | Lech II Poznan | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 |
13 | KS Polonia Bytom SA | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 31 |
14 | KS Wisla Pulawy | 25 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 27 |
15 | GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 27 |
16 | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 25 |
17 | MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 24 |
18 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 23 |