Nu există evenimente viitoare
Alegeți alte turnee pentru a răsfoi mai multe evenimente.
Răsfoiți turnee18.04.2024
12:00 Bangkok United Lamphun Warrior 3 ponturi 12:30 FC Zorya Lugansk FC Shakhtar Donetsk 8 ponturi 13:00 Red Arrows Zesco United 3 ponturi 13:00 Alashkert FC West Armenia 4 ponturi 13:00 Mufulira Wanderers Green Eagles 1 ponturi 13:50 Bahla Sur 13:55 AL Nassr FC Oman FC 14:00 Ceramica Cleopatra AL Ittihad AL Sakandary 3 ponturi 14:00 NK Domzale FC Koper 5 ponturi 14:15 GOL Gohar Esteghlal Khuzestan FC 8 ponturi 14:30 SC Grobina FK Liepaja 3 ponturi 15:00 Shirak Gyumri FC VAN 4 ponturi 15:30 Sanat Naft Abadan FC Persepolis FC 10 ponturi 16:00 Kampala Capital City Authority FC Mbarara City FC 1 ponturi 16:00 Bahir Dar Kenema FC Hadiya Hosahina FC 1 ponturi 16:00 Sonderjyske Vendsyssel FF 8 ponturi 16:00 Asec Mimosas Bouake FC 1 ponturi 16:00 Busaiteen Al-Ahli SC Manama 8 ponturi 16:00 Manama Club AL Khalidiyah 7 ponturi 16:00 Al-Najma Manama Sitra Club 7 ponturi 16:30 FK Jelgava FK Valmiera 6 ponturi 16:45 OSC Lille Aston Villa 64 ponturi 16:45 ACF Fiorentina FC Viktoria Plzen 54 ponturi 17:00 Esbjerg FB Middelfart 2 ponturi 17:30 Otelul Galati Universitatea Cluj 4 ponturi01.12.2023
22:30 Club Sportivo Luqueno Nacional Asuncion 29 ponturi 22:30 Cerro Porteno Club Guarani Asuncion 25 ponturi30.11.2023
23:30 Resistencia FC Sportivo Ameliano 15 ponturi29.11.2023
22:30 Sportivo Trinidense Guairena FC 18 ponturi 22:30 Club Libertad Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion 17 ponturi26.11.2023
22:00 Nacional Asuncion Cerro Porteno 7 ponturi25.11.2023
22:30 Club Olimpia Club Libertad Asuncion 10 ponturi 22:30 Club Guarani Asuncion Sportivo Trinidense 12 ponturi24.11.2023
19:00 Nacional Asuncion Cerro Porteno23.11.2023
22:30 Tacuary Asuncion Club Sportivo Luqueno 44 ponturi 22:30 Guairena FC Resistencia FC 30 ponturi13.11.2023
23:30 Sportivo Trinidense Nacional Asuncion 72 ponturi 21:00 Resistencia FC Club Guarani Asuncion 96 ponturi12.11.2023
22:00 Cerro Porteno Tacuary Asuncion 9 ponturi 22:00 Club Sportivo Luqueno Club Libertad Asuncion 10 ponturi11.11.2023
21:30 Sportivo Ameliano Club Olimpia 19 ponturi07.11.2023
23:30 Club Olimpia Club Sportivo Luqueno 53 ponturi 21:00 Guairena FC Sportivo Ameliano 44 ponturi06.11.2023
23:30 Nacional Asuncion Resistencia FC 41 ponturi 21:00 Club Libertad Asuncion Cerro Porteno 37 ponturi05.11.2023
21:00 Tacuary Asuncion Sportivo Trinidense 13 ponturi03.11.2023
23:30 Cerro Porteno Club Sportivo Luqueno 45 ponturi 21:00 Guairena FC Club Olimpia 23 ponturi02.11.2023
23:30 Sportivo Trinidense Club Libertad Asuncion 56 ponturi 21:00 Resistencia FC Tacuary Asuncion 44 ponturiEchipă | M | Victorie | Egalitate | Înfrângere | PCT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Libertad Asuncion | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 48 |
2 | Cerro Porteno | 22 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 40 |
3 | Nacional Asuncion | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 32 |
4 | Club Guarani Asuncion | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 32 |
5 | Club Olimpia | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 31 |
6 | Tacuary Asuncion | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 29 |
7 | Sportivo Trinidense | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27 |
8 | Sportivo Ameliano | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27 |
9 | Club General Caballero Jlm | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 25 |
10 | Club Sportivo Luqueno | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 24 |
11 | Guairena FC | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 24 |
12 | Resistencia FC | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 19 |