Nu există evenimente viitoare
Alegeți alte turnee pentru a răsfoi mai multe evenimente.
Răsfoiți turnee28.03.2024
12:00 BK Fremad Amager Middelfart 20 ponturi 12:00 HIK Hellerup FA 2000 13 ponturi 13:00 Aarhus Fremad Skive IK 11 ponturi 13:00 Esbjerg FB FC Roskilde 10 ponturi 13:00 Maroons FC Express FC 9 ponturi 13:30 Persib Bandung Bhayangkara FC 18 ponturi 14:00 Thisted FC Brabrand IF 14 ponturi 14:00 AB Gladsaxe Nykoebing FC 11 ponturi 14:00 Povazska Bystrica FK Humenne 17 ponturi 14:00 PFK Dinamo Samarqand PFK Metallurg Bekabad 9 ponturi 14:30 Aizawl FC Churchill Brothers SC 19 ponturi 15:00 Skelleftea FF IFK Ostersund 7 ponturi 16:00 KS Wisla Pulawy PKS Olimpia Elblag 19 ponturi 16:00 Kiruna FF Bergnasets AIK 6 ponturi 16:00 Ethiopia Bunna SC Fasil Kenema 6 ponturi 16:30 Guediawaye FC Stade de Mbour 9 ponturi 16:30 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur Teungueth 4 ponturi 16:30 US Goree Casa Sport 5 ponturi 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg 10 ponturi 18:00 Emirates Club Baniyas SC 9 ponturi 18:00 Al-Nasr Dubai SC Hatta 20 ponturi 18:00 FSV Luckenwalde BFC Dynamo 8 ponturi 18:00 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt Greifswalder FC 10 ponturi 18:00 FSV Frankfurt 1899 TuS Koblenz 1911 9 ponturi 18:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC 08 Homburg-Saar 9 ponturi24.03.2024
07:00 Wofoo Tai Po Hong Kong FC 7 ponturi17.03.2024
07:00 Sham Shui Po SA Kitchee SC 6 ponturi16.03.2024
10:00 Eastern Sports Club LEE Man Warriors FC 2 ponturi 07:00 Southern District Rsa Golik North District 3 ponturi 07:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC Resources Capital FC 1 ponturi13.03.2024
12:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC Southern District Rsa 19 ponturi10.03.2024
10:00 Eastern Sports Club Southern District Rsa 1 ponturi 07:00 LEE Man Warriors FC Golik North District06.03.2024
12:00 Eastern Sports Club Golik North District 13 ponturi03.03.2024
08:30 Hong Kong FC Kitchee SC 3 ponturi 07:00 Sham Shui Po SA Hong Kong Rangers FC 4 ponturi 07:00 LEE Man Warriors FC Resources Capital FC 6 ponturi02.03.2024
07:00 Wofoo Tai Po Eastern Sports Club 1 ponturi25.02.2024
07:00 Resources Capital FC Eastern Sports Club 2 ponturi24.02.2024
07:00 LEE Man Warriors FC Wofoo Tai Po 7 ponturi18.02.2024
07:00 Resources Capital FC Hong Kong FC 6 ponturi17.02.2024
10:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC Kitchee SC 7 ponturi 07:00 Wofoo Tai Po Golik North District 10 ponturi 07:00 Southern District Rsa Eastern Sports Club 6 ponturi24.12.2023
07:00 Golik North District Southern District Rsa 14 ponturi17.12.2023
07:00 Golik North District Hong Kong FC 5 ponturi10.12.2023
07:00 Wofoo Tai Po LEE Man Warriors FC 7 ponturi09.12.2023
10:00 Eastern Sports Club Hong Kong Rangers FC 5 ponturi08.12.2023
12:00 Kitchee SC Resources Capital FC 20 ponturi03.12.2023
07:00 Golik North District Kitchee SC 4 ponturiEchipă | M | Victorie | Egalitate | Înfrângere | PCT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Man Warriors FC | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 33 |
2 | Kitchee SC | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31 |
3 | Eastern Sports Club | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 |
4 | Southern District Rsa | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24 |
5 | Wofoo Tai Po | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
6 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 15 |
7 | Hong Kong FC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 |
8 | Golik North District | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 |
9 | Resources Capital FC | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 |
10 | Sham Shui Po SA | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 |
11 | HK U23 Football Team | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 |