Nu există evenimente viitoare
Alegeți alte turnee pentru a răsfoi mai multe evenimente.
Răsfoiți turnee17.03.2024
09:30 AC Sparta Prague B FK Varnsdorf 25 ponturi16.03.2024
14:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz FK Pribram 5 ponturi 14:00 SK Lisen SFC Opava 2 ponturi 13:00 FK Dukla Prague FK Viktoria Zizkov 5 ponturi 09:15 Afk Chrudim FC Brno 23 ponturi15.03.2024
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1.sk Prostejov 15 ponturi 16:00 SK Sigma Olomouc B MFK Vyskov 23 ponturi10.03.2024
14:30 FC Vysocina Jihlava SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 7 ponturi 13:30 FK Varnsdorf FK Dukla Prague 14 ponturi 09:15 FK Viktoria Zizkov SFC Opava 20 ponturi09.03.2024
09:30 1.sk Prostejov SK Sigma Olomouc B 18 ponturi 09:15 MFK Vyskov FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 34 ponturi 09:15 Afk Chrudim AC Sparta Prague B 24 ponturi08.03.2024
17:00 FK Pribram SK Lisen 11 ponturi04.03.2024
15:00 SK Sigma Olomouc B FC Vysocina Jihlava 25 ponturi03.03.2024
09:30 AC Sparta Prague B 1.sk Prostejov 24 ponturi02.03.2024
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FK Varnsdorf 7 ponturi 13:30 SK Lisen FK Viktoria Zizkov 2 ponturi 13:30 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz MFK Vyskov 13:00 FK Dukla Prague FC Brno 8 ponturi01.03.2024
17:00 SFC Opava FK Pribram 28 ponturi12.11.2023
13:00 FK Varnsdorf SFC Opava 4 ponturi11.11.2023
14:00 FC Brno SK Sigma Olomouc B 5 ponturi 09:30 1.sk Prostejov SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 13 ponturi 09:15 MFK Vyskov FK Dukla Prague 15 ponturiEchipă | M | Victorie | Egalitate | Înfrângere | PCT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dukla Prague | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 37 |
2 | MFK Vyskov | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 35 |
3 | Mas Taborsko | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 31 |
4 | FK Pribram | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 29 |
5 | FC Brno | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 27 |
6 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 27 |
7 | Afk Chrudim | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 27 |
8 | SK Lisen | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 27 |
9 | FC Vysocina Jihlava | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26 |
10 | SK Sigma Olomouc B | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 26 |
11 | SFC Opava | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 25 |
12 | AC Sparta Prague B | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 23 |
13 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 21 |
14 | FK Varnsdorf | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 20 |
15 | FK Viktoria Zizkov | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19 |
16 | 1.sk Prostejov | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18 |